WATCHES & CLOCKS / Grand fathers clocks / Grandfather clock 15033264
nr 1503 3264
GRANDFATHER CLOCK
18th century, omarbetat. Height: 200 ca,
1700-tal, omarbetat. Höjd: 200 ca
Condition: slitage, skador
800
SEK 100
Monday November 21 2022
at 18:19:42
18/11 18:39:59
GRANDFATHER CLOCK
Condition: slitage, skador
nr 1503 3264
GRANDFATHER CLOCK
Condition: slitage, skador
Estimate: | 800 |
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Monday November 21 2022 |
18/11 18:39:59 | 1 | Vinnande bud |